HAWLICZ, MICHAEL
NameHAWLICZ, MICHAEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. September 1920
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthSMYKIWZI
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MICIAILO
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HAWLICZ, MICHAEL