HAWRESZKIEWICZ, PIOTR
NameHAWRESZKIEWICZ, PIOTR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. April 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLIPOWIC
ReligionOTHER
Variant Names
PETER; HAWRESZKEWICZ
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HAWRESZKIEWICZ, PIOTR