HAWRILENKO, MARIA
NameHAWRILENKO, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. August 1926
Place of BirthOLCHOWCZYK
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
WIDOMSKA
Birth NameKOSACZEK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H02188
  • Title page
    HAWRILENKO, HRIHORIJ ; HAWRILENKO, MARIA ; KOZACKOWA, MARIA ; HAWRILENKO, ZOFIA ; KOZACKOWA, ZOFIA ; WIDOMSKI, VALENTIN ; WIDOMSKI, WLADYSLAW
Add a Comment →HAWRILENKO, MARIA