HAWRILENKO, ZOFIA
NameHAWRILENKO, ZOFIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. July 1945
Place of BirthRECKLINGHAUSEN
Variant Names
WIDOMSKI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H02188
  • Title page
    HAWRILENKO, HRIHORIJ ; HAWRILENKO, MARIA ; KOZACKOWA, MARIA ; HAWRILENKO, ZOFIA ; KOZACKOWA, ZOFIA ; WIDOMSKI, VALENTIN ; WIDOMSKI, WLADYSLAW
Add a Comment →HAWRILENKO, ZOFIA