HIRSCHBERG, HANS
NameHIRSCHBERG, HANS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. January 1899
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthWITTENBERGE
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
WALTER
Documents
Add a Comment →HIRSCHBERG, HANS