HITTEL, NICOLETTE
NameHITTEL, NICOLETTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. October 1913
CountryGermany
Place of BirthOFFENBACH
Variant Names
MARGARETE
Birth NameFRANKE
Documents
Add a Comment →HITTEL, NICOLETTE