HIZMANN, FRANZ
NameHIZMANN, FRANZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. May 1927
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthLAPSCHINO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
FRANJO
Documents
Add a Comment →HIZMANN, FRANZ