HLIB, KATHARINA
NameHLIB, KATHARINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. April 1925 ; born 15. April 1923
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSANOK
ReligionCATHOLIC
Variant Names
PORASKA
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →HLIB, KATHARINA