HLYNCZAK, NIKOLA
NameHLYNCZAK, NIKOLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. October 1915
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthMERKOWA
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NIKOLAY
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →HLYNCZAK, NIKOLA