HNIDA, BABETTE
NameHNIDA, BABETTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. June 1923
CountryGermany
Place of BirthDietenhofen
Variant Names
PITSCHSKE
Birth NameDÜRSCHINGER
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →HNIDA, BABETTE