HOCANIUK, JULIA
NameHOCANIUK, JULIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. April 1905
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthMANIAWA
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH, UKRAINIAN
Variant Names
HOZALJUK
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HOCANIUK, JULIA