HODENBERG, ALIDE
NameHODENBERG, ALIDE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. July 1891
Genderfemale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthMITAU
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityRUSSIAN
Variant Names
HELLER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HODENBERG, ALIDE