OLSZA, WANDA
NameOLSZA, WANDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. July 1904
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSZOPIENICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HOWANIEC
Birth NameCHOWANIEC
Documents
Add a Comment →OLSZA, WANDA