HOFFMANN, MAGDA
NameHOFFMANN, MAGDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. September 1924
CountryGermany
Place of BirthLössnitz
Variant Names
ELISABETH
Birth NameTÜRPE
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →HOFFMANN, MAGDA