HOFMANSKI, EDMUND
NameHOFMANSKI, EDMUND
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. August 1913
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSTELCE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
EUGENIUSZ
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HOFMANSKI, EDMUND