HOFSTÄDTER, ANNA
NameHOFSTÄDTER, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. October 1918
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthJARMINA
Variant Names
NETINGER
Birth NameMETINGER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HOFSTÄDTER, ANNA