HOINKIS, KURT
NameHOINKIS, KURT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. May 1891
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSOSNOWITZ
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
KARL
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →HOINKIS, KURT