HOLECKA, ROSINA
NameHOLECKA, ROSINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. August 1919
Genderfemale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthSENTETORNJA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HAVANCAK
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HOLECKA, ROSINA