HOLLENBERG, REGINA
NameHOLLENBERG, REGINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. November 1903
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBRESTI
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SINGER
Documents
Add a Comment →HOLLENBERG, REGINA