HOLY, GUSTAW
NameHOLY, GUSTAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. July 1902
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPRZEMYSL
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WACLAW; LEPTACH
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HOLY, GUSTAW