HOLC, MARIA
NameHOLC, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. April 1915
Genderfemale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthBANKESA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HOLCOVA
Documents
Add a Comment →HOLC, MARIA