HOMENIUK, STEFAN
NameHOMENIUK, STEFAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. August 1923
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthGZEBOWA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HUMENIUK
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →HOMENIUK, STEFAN