HONTSCHARENKO, IWAN
NameHONTSCHARENKO, IWAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. May 1890
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthRADOMYSL
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX, GREEK ORTHODOX
Variant Names
HONCZARENKO
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HONTSCHARENKO, IWAN