HOOCK, NADA
NameHOOCK, NADA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. September 1914
Genderfemale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthROSTOF
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NADIA
Birth NameKRAWCOVA
Documents
Add a Comment →HOOCK, NADA