HOPKO, MYCHAJLO
NameHOPKO, MYCHAJLO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. June 1924
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthZYPOLIW
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HOPKA
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →HOPKO, MYCHAJLO