HORN, VERNER
NameHORN, VERNER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. July 1913
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthVORU
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
WERNER
Documents
Add a Comment →HORN, VERNER