HORODYSKA, DANUTA
NameHORODYSKA, DANUTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. March 1923
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthKOSIW
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
TABENCKA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HORODYSKA, DANUTA