HRECZANYJ, MYKOLA
NameHRECZANYJ, MYKOLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. June 1923
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthSAJI
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
HRETSHANYJ
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HRECZANYJ, MYKOLA