HRISZCZUK, ALEXANDER
NameHRISZCZUK, ALEXANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. June 1906
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthOSTROG
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
WOJCICHOWSKIJ
Documents
Add a Comment →HRISZCZUK, ALEXANDER