FRIEDMANN, MARG.
NameFRIEDMANN, MARG.
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. January 1914
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMANNHEIM
Variant Names
IDA
Birth NameKREMEZ
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →FRIEDMANN, MARG.