FRITZ, FRANCOIS
NameFRITZ, FRANCOIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. April 1905
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthRAKOSPALOTA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
FOTI
Documents
Add a Comment →FRITZ, FRANCOIS