FRONINA, STANISLAW
NameFRONINA, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. September 1924
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthCZENSTOCHOWA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
TROMINA
Documents
Add a Comment →FRONINA, STANISLAW