FRUCHT, JEHUDIT
NameFRUCHT, JEHUDIT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. June 1931
Genderfemale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthBZRANY
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
HEDWIG
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →FRUCHT, JEHUDIT