FUCHS, HANNELORE
NameFUCHS, HANNELORE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. June 1940
Genderfemale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthKARLOVY VARI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
PAULINE
Documents
Add a Comment →FUCHS, HANNELORE