FUCHS, VALENTIN
NameFUCHS, VALENTIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. September 1918
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthLUISENTHAL
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN ("VOLKSDEUTSCH")
Variant Names
WERNER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →FUCHS, VALENTIN