FUCHSA, WILHELMINE
NameFUCHSA, WILHELMINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. May 1910 ; born 19. October 1910
Place of BirthHAMBURG
Variant Names
INNA
Birth NameSPUCKMANN
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →FUCHSA, WILHELMINE