FURMAN, MARGA
NameFURMAN, MARGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. April 1920
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthSKORYATYN
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WASSILCZYNA
Birth NameWASYLTSIV
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →FURMAN, MARGA