FÜZESI, ETELKA
NameFÜZESI, ETELKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. July 1913
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
FONFER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →FÜZESI, ETELKA