KOTLARCZUK, GREGOR
NameKOTLARCZUK, GREGOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. March 1920
Place of BirthSmiatyn
Variant Names
KOTLARTSCHUK
Documents
  • Title page
    KOTLARCZUK, ANASTASIA ; KOTLARCZUK, GREGOR ; FYRTA, IRENE ; FYRTA, MYCHAILO ; KOTLARCZUK, MYCHAILO ; FYRTA, MARIA ; KOTLARCZUK, MARIA
Add a Comment →KOTLARCZUK, GREGOR