GABAN, STANKO
NameGABAN, STANKO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. July 1930
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthUZHGOROD
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
VISILIEVICH
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →GABAN, STANKO