GADJURITCH, STEFANJA
NameGADJURITCH, STEFANJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. November 1923
CountryStateless
Place of BirthGNIEW
ReligionCATHOLIC
Variant Names
GADZURIC
Birth NameCIARKOWSKI
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →GADJURITCH, STEFANJA