HUGAI, BALTHASAR
NameHUGAI, BALTHASAR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. May 1913
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthVAMOSGJOERK
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
BOLDISZAR
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HUGAI, BALTHASAR