HUCULAK, STEFANIA
NameHUCULAK, STEFANIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. November 1912
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthPIDHEITSCHYKI
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
GREDKIEREWICZ
Birth NameGRYTKIREWITSCH
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →HUCULAK, STEFANIA