HUIK, LILLY
NameHUIK, LILLY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. April 1915
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthNARVA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
VELLERIG
Birth NameVELLERING
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HUIK, LILLY