HULKO, JAN
NameHULKO, JAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. March 1917 ; born 1927
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLIPKI
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
Variant Names
HULKA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HULKO, JAN