HUMBURGER, WILHELM
NameHUMBURGER, WILHELM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. May 1902
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthTRUTNOV
ReligionOLD CATHOLIC
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
ROBERT
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HUMBURGER, WILHELM