HUNEFELD, ENRIQUE
NameHUNEFELD, ENRIQUE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. November 1926
Gendermale
CountryPhilippines
Place of BirthMANILA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
CARLOS
Documents
Add a Comment →HUNEFELD, ENRIQUE