LASAREWITSCH, IRMGARD
NameLASAREWITSCH, IRMGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. December 1924
Place of BirthWATRA MOLDOWICA
Variant Names
HUNGERT
Birth NameHUNKERT
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LASAREWITSCH, IRMGARD