HUNKA, GRIGORI
NameHUNKA, GRIGORI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. September 1925
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthSTALINGRAD
ReligionNO RELIGIOUS DENOMINATION, ROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityRUSSIAN
Variant Names
HUNKOW
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →HUNKA, GRIGORI