HURGUNOW, SANDSCHA
NameHURGUNOW, SANDSCHA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. July 1948
Place of BirthPfaffenhoven
Variant Names
SANSERA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H07147
  • Title page
    HURGUNOW, BADMA ; HURGUNOW, ANTON ; HURGUNOW, NADA ; HURGUNOW, LISA ; HURGUNOW, SANDSCHA ; HURGUNOW, ERENDSCHAN
Add a Comment →HURGUNOW, SANDSCHA